DIVISIÓN ENTRE RÍOS
- BH De Gualeguay (Entre Ríos)- Centro Sportivo Peñarol (Entre Ríos)
- Club Atlético Tala (Entre Ríos)
- Club Capuchinos de Concordia (Entre Ríos)
- Club Central Entrerriano (Entre Ríos)
- Club Centro Bancario Gualeguay (Entre Ríos)
- Club Ferrocarril Concordia (Entre Ríos)
- Club Racing de Gualeguaychú (Entre Ríos)
- Club Regatas de Uruguay (Entre Ríos)
- Club Social y Deportivo Luis Luciano (Entre Ríos)
- Club Social y Deportivo San José (Entre Ríos)
- La Unión de Colon (Entre Ríos)
- Neptunia de Gualeguaychú (Entre Ríos)
- Olimpia de Paraná (Entre Ríos)
DIVISIÓN NOA
- Jujuy Básquet (Jujuy)- Nicolás Avellaneda (Tucumán)
- Independiente (Tucumán)
- Club Belgrano C Y D (Tucumán)
- Club Talleres de Tafí Viejo (Tucumán)
- Club Asociación Mitre (Tucumán)
- Club Atlético Nicolás Avellaneda (Santiago Del Estero)
- Jorge Newbery (Santiago Del Estero)
DIVISIÓN CUYO
-Club Atlético Montmartre (Catamarca)-Hindú Basket Ball Club (Catamarca)
-Revolución Básquet De San Juan (San Juan)
-GEPU (San Luis)
-Club Amancay (La Rioja)
-Club Atlético Riojano (La Rioja)
-Club Atlético Unión (La Rioja)
-Club Banco Rioja (La Rioja)
-Club Social Deportivo Facundo (La Rioja)
-Rioja Juniors Basket (La Rioja)
DIVISIÓN NEA
-Club Amad de Goya (Corrientes)-Deportivo Colón (Corrientes)
-San Martin de Curuzú Cuatiá (Corrientes)
-Club Acción (Chaco)
-Club Regatas de Resistencia (Chaco)
-Hindú Club (Chaco)
-Sarmiento de Resistencia (Chaco)
-Club Tokio (Misiones)
DIVISIÓN CÓRDOBA – SANTA FE
-Asociación Deportiva 9 de Julio de Morteros (Córdoba)-Club 9 de Julio de Río Tercero (Córdoba)
-El Ceibo (Córdoba)
-Club Sportivo Suardi (Santa Fe)
-Santa Paula de Gálvez (Santa Fe)
-Sport Club Cañadense (Santa Fe)
-Sportivo AC Las Parejas (Santa Fe)
DIVISIÓN REGIÓN 1
-Atalaya de Rosario (Santa Fe)-Club Gimnasia y Esgrima Rosario (Santa Fe)
-Club Náutico Sportivo Avellaneda (Santa Fe)
-Club Provincial de Rosario (Santa Fe)
-Club Temperley (Santa Fe)
-Sportmen (Santa Fe)
-Belgrano de San Nicolás (Buenos Aires)
-Club Somisa San Nicolás (Buenos Aires)
-Regatas de San Nicolás (Buenos Aires)
DIVISIÓN PATAGONIA
(Se divide en tres grupos)-Centro Español Plottier (Neuquén)
-Club El Biguá (Neuquén)
-Asociación Deportiva Centenario (Neuquén)
-Club Pacifico (Neuquén)
-Club Social Y Deportivo Perfora (Neuquén)
-Club Social Y Deportivo Petrolero (Neuquén)
-Independiente de Neuquén (Neuquén)
-Zorros Básquet (Neuquén)
-Club Social Y Deportivo Roca (Rio Negro)
-Club All Boys De Santa Rosa (La Pampa)
-Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Alpachiri (La Pampa)
-Club Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico (La Pampa)
-Pico Football Club (La Pampa)
-Sol De Mayo de Viedma (Rio Negro)
-Club Social Unión Deportiva Río Colorado (Rio Negro)
-Federación Deportiva de Comodoro Rivadavia (Chubut)
-Club S y A Guillermo Brown Puerto Madryn (Chubut)
-Club San Miguel De Río Gallegos (Santa Cruz)
DIVISIÓN BUENOS AIRES-FeBAMBA
(Se divide en cuatro grupos)-Racing de Olavarría (Buenos Aires)
-Independiente de Tandil (Buenos Aires)
-Club Estudiantes de La Plata (Buenos Aires)
-Club Unión de Mar del Plata (Buenos Aires)
-Colón de Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires)
-Club Atlético Pilar (Buenos Aires)
-Banco Provincia (FeBAMBA)
-Club Caza y Pesca (FeBAMBA)
-Sociedad Hebraica Argentina (FeBAMBA)
-Presidente Derqui (FeBAMBA)
-Sportivo Pilar (FeBAMBA)
-Club El Talar (FeBAMBA)
-Club Sportivo Escobar (FeBAMBA)
-Club Estudiantil Porteño (FeBAMBA)
-Club Institución Sarmiento (FeBAMBA)
-Club Los Indios de Moreno (FeBAMBA)
-GEVP (FeBAMBA)
-Huracán de San Justo (FeBAMBA)
-Ramos Mejía Lawn Tennis (FeBAMBA)
-Defensores de Hurlingham (FeBAMBA)
-Club All Boys (FeBAMBA)
-Obras Sanitarias (FeBAMBA)
-Club Atlético River Plate (FeBAMBA)
-Club Pedro Echague (FeBAMBA)
-Club Pinocho (FeBAMBA)
-Club Vélez Sarsfield (FeBAMBA)
-Racing Club de Avellaneda (FeBAMBA)